Apatech Ltd, Elstree

Apatech Ltd
350 Centennial Avenue Centennial Park
WD6 3TJ Elstree
Hertfordshire England
Phone:
020 8731 4640
Fax:
020 8731 4669
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
APATECH LIMITED
Reg. office address
370 CENTENNIAL AVENUE, CENTENNIAL PARK, WD6 3TJ, ELSTREE, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
04170515
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GRAINSHINE LIMITED
SIC Code
20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
01 Mar 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Medical Supplies, Manufacture of Chemical Products, Chemical Products Manufacturer
Apatech Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Apatech Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 48 Centennial Park
    WD6 3TN  Elstree
  2. 370 Centennial Avenue, Centennial Park
    WD6 3TJ  Elstree
  3. Unit 411, Centennial Park, Centennial Avenue
    WD6 3TN  Elstree
  4. 210 Centennial Avenue, Centennial Park
    WD6 3SJ  Elstree
  5. SUITE 1 THE STUDIO, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE
    WD6 3EW  Elstree
  6. Heathbourne Rd
    WD23 1RD  Bushey Heath
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies